facebook twitter Android Whatsapp IOS
| Skip to Content |
Select theme :
Screen reader Decrease font Actual Font Size Increase Font Size Default theme Grayscale
Telangana Government Logo
Chief Minister Sri A.Revanth Reddy Hon’ble Chief Minister and Minister MA&UD
ఆందోల్-జోగిపేట పురపాలక సంఘం
Andolejogipet Municipality
Telangana Rising
CDMA
  • home
  • About ULB
    • Chairperson & Vice chairperson
    • Council
  • Citizen Services
    • Pay Property Tax Online
    • Know property Details
    • Download Mutation Certificate
    • Property Tax Calculator
    • Property Tax Self Assessment
    • Water Tap Application Status
    • Water Tap Connection Application
    • Pay Water Charges Online
    • Water Tap Connection Certificate Download
    • Renewal Trade License Apply
    • Search Tarde License Application Status
    • Download Trade License Certificate
    • Road cutting Permission
    • Mutations
    • Apply Building Permission
  • Dashboard
    • Mutation Dashboard
    • Trade License Dashboard
    • Water Tap Connections Dashboard
    • Property Tax Assessment
    • Vacent Land Tax Assessment
    • Advertisement
  • RTI
    • RTI brief
    • RTI Act 2005 Telugu
    • RTI Contacts
  • Contact Us
    • Commissioner Contact
    • Staff Directory
    • Office Contact
  • Annual Accounts
    • 2025-26
      • Income & Expenditure
      • Balance Sheet
      • Receipts And Payments
  • Home


S.NoMember NameWardMobile NumberPhoto
1GADDI ARUN KUMAR19618790975
2KOSHIKE RAJASHEKAR29553338889
3MARRI ARUNA KUMARI36302992575
4THIRUMALA KALPANA49704275838
5GOLLA MADHAVI58500028181
6RACHAKONDA JYOTHI69440936901
7THOTLA RAMAKRISHNA79603390770
8RACHAKONDA NAGARATHNAM GOUD89848963884
9HANUMANTHRAOPETA SHOBHARANI99490929068
10PATLOLLA REKHA107989369175
11GUDEM KALPANA119652590666
12KORABOINA SARASWATHI129912096426
13PATLURI SHIVASHEKAR139030111171
14PAITHARAGARI URMILA149490058535
15AKULA SATYANARAYANA157730078438
16PATLOLLA SRINIVAS169703333031
17NENAVATH MEGHARANI178074087201
18BEGARI SHESHIREKHA189640500584
19ALLE MANJULA199440865514
20KRISHNA REDDY SOMIREDDYGARI209440080833
facebook twitter Android Whatsapp IOS
Department Portals
CDMA
MEPMA
Public Health
DTCP

SitemapHelpTerms & ConditionsDisclaimerPrivacy PolicyCopyright PolicyHyperlinking PolicyAccessibilityFeedbackStaff Login

copyright © 2026 council page, Andolejogipet Municipality ,Municipal Administration and Urban Development Department, Government of Telangana. All rights reserved.

Last Update: 31-10-2026